Portal:Eishockey/Spielplan Nationalliga 2005/06

aus Wikinews, einem freien Wiki für Nachrichten
Zur Navigation springen Zur Suche springen

1. Spieltag 24.09.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • Wiener Eislöwen-Verein - KSV Eishockeyclub 3:6 (0:4, 0:2, 3:0)
  • The Red Bulls Salzburg - EC-TREND Dornbirn 5:4 n.P. (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
  • EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zell am See 4:9 (0:4, 3:1, 1:4)
  • EV Zeltweg - EHC Feldkirch 2000 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2)

2. Spieltag 01.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • KSV Eishockeyclub - EV Zeltweg 4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)
  • EC-TREND Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:3 (2:0, 4:2, 1:1)
  • EK Zell am See - Wiener Eislöwen-Verein 7:8 n.V. (1:4, 1:2, 5:1, 0:1)
  • EHC Feldkirch 2000 - The Red Bulls Salzburg 4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)

3. Spieltag 08.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Feldkirch 2000 2:1 n.P. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
  • Wiener Eislöwen-Verein - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
  • EK Zell am See - EC-TREND Dornbirn 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
  • The Red Bulls Salzburg - EV Zeltweg 1:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

4. Spieltag 15.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • KSV Eishockeyclub - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
  • Zeltweg - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:5 n.P. (0:0, 0:4, 5:1, 0:0, 1:0)
  • EC-TREND Dornbirn - Wiener Eislöwen-Verein 6:7 n.V. (3:2, 1:1, 2:3, 0:1)
  • EHC Feldkirch 2000 - EK Zell am See 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)

5. Spieltag 16.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • EV Zeltweg - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:3 n.P. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
  • KSV Eishockeyclub - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
  • EHC Feldkirch 2000 - Wiener Eislöwen-Verein 6:3 (2:1, 4:0, 0:2)

6. Spieltag 22.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • 19.10. EK Zell am See - The Red Bulls Salzburg 5:3 (0:2, 2:1, 3:0)
  • 22.10. EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - The Red Bulls Salzburg 4:5 (2:1, 0:2, 2:2)
  • 22.10. EC-TREND Dornbirn - KSV Eishockeyclub 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
  • 22.10. Wiener Eislöwen-Verein - EV Zeltweg 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)

7. Spieltag 26.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • 25.10. The Red Bulls Salzburg - Wiener Eislöwen-Verein 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
  • 26.10. EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:5 (2:4, 0:1, 1:0)
  • 26.10. EK Zell am See - KSV Eishockeyclub 6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)
  • 26.10. EC-TREND Dornbirn - EHC Feldkirch 2000 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)

8. Spieltag 29.10.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • 29.10. Wiener Eislöwen-Verein - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:7 (0:2, 3:3, 2:2)
  • 29.10. EHC Bregenzerwald - The Red Bulls Salzburg 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
  • 29.10. EV Zeltweg - EC-TREND Dornbirn 5:1 (4:0, 0:0, 1:1)
  • 29.10. KSV Eishockeyclub - EHC Feldkirch 2000 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)

9. Spieltag 01.11.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • 01.11. EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC-TREND Dornbirn 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
  • 01.11. EHC Feldkirch 2000 - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
  • 01.11. EV Zeltweg - EK Zell am See 6:4 (3:0, 1:1, 2:3)
  • 02.11. The Red Bulls Salzburg - KSV Eishockeyclub 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0)

10. Spieltag 05.11.2005[Bearbeiten]

  • 05.11. Wiener Eislöwen-Verein - EC-TREND Dornbirn 4:5 n.P. (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
  • 05.11. KSV Eishockeyclub - The Red Bulls Salzburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
  • 05.11. EHC Bregenzerwald - EV Zeltweg 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
  • 05.11. EK Zell am See - EHC Feldkirch 2000 2:1 n.V. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)